LOADING...

Our Team

General Director

Prof.Dr. Mustafa TÜMER


Deputy of General Director

Kerime Darbaz


Administrative Affairs

Yeliz Kaymakamzade

Administrative Affairs Department Manager



Avşar Kişmir

Evkaf Officer III

Archive Manager



Ceren Uras

Evkaf Officer II



Fatma Arkut

Evkaf Officer II



Selma Buda

Evkaf Officer II



Su Evsal

Evkaf Officer III



Eda Akbil

Evkaf Officer III



Cem Dilhan

Evkaf Officer V



Suna Tokatlıoğlu

Evkaf Officer V



Nurten Korkmazhan

Evkaf Officer V



Gökten Erenköy

Attendant II



Recep Can Güzeloğlan

Attendant III



Nevzat Akçagil

Attendant III



Ömer Bulduk

Officer

Disabled Staff



Remziye Semai

Officer

Disabled Staff



Said Özdemir

Contract Staff



Pembe Binicioğlu

Employee



Şermin Cambaz

Employee



Ayşe Çakır

Employee



Ferah Kanara

Employee



Hazel Dağgül

Employee



Ayşe Emir

Employee




Accounting

Ebru Üstüner

Accounting Department Manager



Elif Hacıveli

Evkaf Officer V



Selcan Ulaş

Evkaf Officer V




Construction

Kezban Köle

Deputy of Construction Department Manager



Deniz Hızal

Architect II



Nazlı Soykan

Engineer II

Construction



Saadet Artemer

Evkaf Officer I



Öznur Soysal

Technician I

Construction



Pembe Görneçli

Technician I

Construction



Güvenç Dağgül

Technician II

Electric



Sami Cambaz

Foreman

Construction




Real Estate

Sevil Sönmez

Deputy of Real Estate Department Manager



Mertsoy Karabıyıklı

Evkaf Officer III

Nicosia Regional Manager



Fatma Mıstıkoğlu

Evkaf Officer I



Recep Çaluda

Evkaf Officer II



Mehmet Osmanlılar

Evkaf Officer III



Erhan Kordal

Evkaf Officer III



Mine Kaymakamzade

Evkaf Officer III



Ulus Çoli

Evkaf Officer IV



Özge Tangül

Evkaf Officer V



Yağış Nizam

Technician III

Land Registry and Cadastre



Hüseyin Behlül

Officer

Disabled Staff



Ergün Kocabinar

Officer

Disabled Staff



Menteş Bürsev

Officer

Disabled Staff




Famagusta Branch

Hasan Gökşan

Evkaf Officer II

Famagusta Regional Manager



Sermin Altınkaya

Evkaf Officer II



Serpil Özten

Officer

Disabled Staff



Nidai Yıldız

Officer

Disabled Staff



Salih Kemaneciler

Employee



Murat Vural

Employee



Okan Altınok

Employee




Kyrenia Branch

Aysu Erdoğan

Evkaf Officer II

Kyrenia Regional Manager



Murat Çetinyay

Evkaf Officer II



Ünal Şakir Cantürk

Employee




Mülhak Department

Melisa Sinem Atamen

Deputy of Mülhak Department

Lawyer



Emine Taşkıranlar

Evkaf Officer IV




Business Research Department

Ferhat Arca

Deputy of Business Research Department




Agricultural Businesses Department

Ali Erdem

Employee




Reporter

Eşref Öztoprak

Reporter




Inspector Services

Feza Varol

Inspector



Berk Arıkhan

Deputy of Inspector




IT Department

Selen Güzeloğlan

Analyst/Programmer